Navigation



Pebble, Stone and Geode Pairs


Green Purebred Lineage

GenMaleFemaleStatusOffspringAlts
CB (1) Pastophus Phospera Palmyera Iaspedia
CB (2) Potentatus Pastura Propertios Graviella
CB (3) Prosperros Pompeyja Pluralia Marakatam
CB (4) Peppergon Parlamentaria Postponeus Bouilder

CB (5) Polaroyd Pormelina Photonius Valutatis
CB (6) Prospectus Patiklea PartanaProbe
CB (7) Phantermonium Partagama Phantergamus Phonolita
CB (8) Porvelatius Piotress Purmania Blyster

CB (9) Plightatas Pergeonie Pylnius Baliga
CB (10) Prentenzius Pepaliata Polliana Baleanus
CB (11) Pummerlund Pummeline Pommerul Angarmaton
CB (12) Paderausus Pontigara YTB Smalpia

CB (13) Palluh Panga Pallunga Koronyt
CB (14) Porree Paraphragma Pontifuchs Adalante
CB (15) Pongoh Perditah Periodia Tayfuna
CB (16) Paablo Pienelka Peunassus Umaltar

CB (17) Porzellius Paulana YTB Hebolus
CB (18) Puddyng Petrella Piepecan Melenica
CB (19) Pappageno Piefka Paderpadau Grebius
CB (20) Palladyus Pantomyme Pelosia Comaltit

CB (21) Pepperspray Palderausia YTB Lucerta
CB (22) Pupasch Paklasia YTB Karakla
CB (23) Palluzion Pasttime Plisics Buioisous
CB (24) Piotja Parastels YTB Zantalya

CB (25) Plectoras Pyugena YTB Budderum
CB (26) Pakerton Praslora YTB Miyrion
CB () Piuztra
CB () Padmarati
CB ()

2nd (1) Propertios Palmyera Parstellos
2nd (2) Postponeus Pluralia Pollenea
2nd (3) Photonius Partana Pulantate
2nd (4) Phantergamus Purmania Precktogas

2nd (5) Plynius Pallunga green
2nd (6) Pontifuchs Polliana Penjuna
2nd (7) Pommerul Piepecan
2nd (8) Paderpadau Periodia

2nd (9) Peunassus
2nd () Plisics
2nd ()

3rd (1) Parstellos Pollenea Pomounia
3rd (2) Precktogas Pulantate Pumuckel
3rd (3) Penjuna
3rd (4)

4th Pumuckel Pomounia Parparazzi
4th
5th Parparazzi
with help from other scrolls
2nd (1) Manos de Chromanine Marya Ninearth
2nd (2) Powerpluesch Parapluesch
2nd (3) Pantertheon Patrema
2nd (4) Psecond Pelosia
2nd () Padgalaken
2nd ()
Stone Purebred Lineage

GenMaleFemaleStatusOffspringAlts
CB (1) Termiputis Terrakotta Terrakotta II Cordierita
CB (2) Torfajoekull Andesita Andesita II Karanthes
CB (3) Konglomeratus Krypthonia Konglomeratus II Grannyta
CB (4) Amadillo Calimpertia Amadillo II Malachyt

CB (5) Graphyt Quarciana Quarciana II Grovertarmon
CB (6) Ammonit Armalcolit Ammonit II Amocalia
CB (7) Gabbro Basanite Basanite II Jayanti
CB (8) Anorthosit Oolite Anorthosit II Ohrtodont

CB (9) Pyroxenyte Foidolite Foidolite II Foxtoilite
CB (10) Ignimbrit Variolite YTB Iphizius
CB (11) Shonkinite Novakulite Novakulite II Levondra
CB (12) Litchfieldite Dacita YTB Hedicitus

CB (13) Lherzolyte Anthracita Lherzolyte II Leucrotta
CB (14) Hyaloclastite Trondhjemita YTB Tynor
CB (15) Komatyite Dyabase YTB Dormitia
CB (16) Lamproite Monzonita Lamproite II Steenia

CB (17) Obelysk Rapakiwi YTB Gebolysk
CB (18) Asteryod Mynette Asteryod II Mariaenda
CB (19) Xandofondit Magmalonit Xandofondit II Gonderton
CB (20) Picrite Unmidorit Picrite II Stavra

CB (21) Icelandite Essexita Gerida
CB (22) Nephelinite Scorya Gaorgio
CB (23) Trachyandesitos Benmoreite Desitoreitus
CB (24) Lamprophiro Jaspillita Jandartha

CB (25) Diamictite Felsita Felsita II ytb
CB (26) Rancuvancus Rhyodacite Rancuvancus II Reithekin
CB (27) Pumyce Ijoliite Ijoliite II YTB
CB (28) Novaculito Clasticshale Novaculito II Jafelia

CB (29) Monzogranitus Travertyne Travertyne II Byzanthia
CB (30) Redacton Kimberlyte Redacton II
CB (31) Blueschyst Stalagnita Stalagnita II
CB (32) Troglogyt Adakita Troglogyt II

CB (33) Ischibus Sefrontite
CB (34) Zumbrasium Fluxumnita

CB ()

2nd (1) Konglomeratus II Andesita II Konglomeratus III
2nd (2) Amadillo II Terrakotta II Terrakotta III
2nd (3) Lamproite II Quarciana II Quarciana III
2nd (4) Ammonit II Basanite II Ammonit III

2nd (5) Anorthosit II Foidolite II ytb
2nd (6) Xandofondit II Novakulite II ytb
2nd (7) Novaculito II Travertyne II ytb
2nd (8) Lherzolyte II Felsita II Lherzolyte III

2nd (9) Picrite II Ijoliite II Ijoliite III
2nd (10) Rancuvancus II Stalagnita II
2nd (11) Asteryod II
2nd (12) Troglogyt II

2nd (13) Redacton II
2nd ()

3rd (1) Konglomeratus III Terrakotta III Terrakotta IV
3rd (2) Ammonit III Quarciana III Ammonit IV
3rd (3) Lherzolyte III Ijoliite III
3rd (4)

4th (1) Ammonit IV Terrakotta IV 20th Jan, 1:25
4th (2)
5th
Contributions from other scrolls
2nd Zikokuth II Quartz II Quartz III
2nd Jarick II Daigar II Daigar III
2nd Sandstone II Lateritae II
2nd Almnessian II Giselle II
2nd () Ziatoryth II
2nd ()
3rd Daigar III Quartz III
4th



GenMaleFemaleStatusOffspring / Info
Almost Pure: Geode Breeding

As I am already open to the idea to build a giant Pebble army I might as well go on and build one with the Geodes using Stones to aid me. That way I can create a huge massive line to the 9th generation or further on my own. I am also accepting 2nd Geodes from others, provided their parents are the same species.

Pairs for male 3rd Gens
2nd (1) Marakatam Cordierita Kataton
2nd (2) Valutatis Jayanti Tormalin
2nd (3) Bouilder Grannyta Barricus
2nd (4) Baleanus Levondra Numasis

2nd (5) Blyster Amocalia Bicator
2nd (6) Angarmaton Leucrotta Bataillic
2nd (7) Umaltar Dormitia Daminot
2nd (8) Koronyt Steenia Zekutis

2nd (9) Hebolus Mariaenda Yulanto
2nd (10) Comaltit Gerida Ulgaronon
2nd (11) Grebius Jandartha
2nd (12) Miyrion Stavra

2nd (13) Buioisous Jafelia
2nd () Byzanthia
2nd ()
2nd ()
Pairs for female 3rd Gens
2nd (1) Karanthes Iaspedia Niane
2nd (2) Ohrtodont Phonolita Ophelianya
2nd (3) Malachyt Graviella Smarnia
2nd (4) Grovertarmon Probe Tyvolia

2nd (5) Iphizius Baliga Bilenja
2nd (6) Foxtoilite Smalpia Teyfunia
2nd (7) Hedicitus Tayfuna Heyanta
2nd (8) Tynor Adalante Riawon

2nd (9) Gebolysk Lucerta Graphenia
2nd (10) Desitoreitus Melenica Zufrazia
2nd (11) Gaorgio Karakla
2nd (12) Gonderton Budderum

2nd (13) Reithekin Zantalya
2nd ()
2nd ()
2nd ()

3rd (1) Kataton Smarnia Ilmataor
3rd (2) Barricus Niane Fenndara
3rd (3) Tormalin Tyvolia Tranxentia
3rd (4) Numasis Ophelianya Neutronis

3rd (5) Bicator Bilenja Fuoreiya
3rd (6) Bataillic Teyfunia Emphaticus
3rd (7) Daminot Heyanta Linerca
3rd (8) Zekutis Riawon Sekiel

3rd (9) Yulanto Zufrazia Turrca
3rd (10) Ulgaronon Graphenia
3rd ()
3rd ()

3rd ()
3rd ()

4th (1) Ilmataor Fenndara Quaetor
4th (2) Neutronis Tranxentia Sequentia
4th (3) Sekiel Linerca Larcenie
4th (4) Emphaticus Fuoreiya Evurest

4th (5) Turrca
4th (6)
4th (7)
4th (8)

5th Quaetor Sequentia Aequator
5th Evurest Larcenie Erdkruste
6th Aequator Erdkruste Opaquus
7th () Opaquus
with help from other scrolls
Pairs for female 3rd Gens
2nd (1) Chiafour Tamilita
2nd (2) Josufeya
2nd (3) Kal'Biyata
2nd ()
2nd ()
Pairs for male 3rd Gens
2nd (1) Hexagode Tenuifolia
2nd (2) Loht'Tracus
2nd (3) Juzt'Uruk
2nd ()