Navigation



Two Headed Dragons

GenMaleFemaleStatusOffspring / Info
Duotone Dragons
CB (1) Akio and Hachiro Kawaguchi Yui and Umeko Kawaguchi Tsukiko and Haruka
CB (2) Yoshi and Naoki Matsumoto Ayane and Takara Matsumoto Kaito and Rokuro
CB(3) Naoki and Taiki Yukimura Ume and Haruko Yukimura Yukiko and Haru
CB (4) Yuuto and Shiro Oshiro Kotone and Emi Oshiro Kouta and Kurou

CB (5) Shiori and Hideki Nishimura Tamiko and Yuuna Nishimura Yuu and Kouta
CB (6) Katsuo and Ryuunosuke Kobayashi Hiroko and Hina Kobayashi Takako and Yuuko
CB (7) Yoshi and Saburo Ueno Ran and Kazuko Ueno Haruko and Takara
CB (8) Saburo and Kenji Yamauchi Rio and Haruna Yamauchi Jurou and Nobu

CB (9) Shizuka and Aya Nakamura
CB ()

2nd (1) Kaito and Rokuro Matsumoto Tsukiko and Haruka Kawaguchi Ryouichi and Hideyoshi
2nd (2) Kouta and Kurou Oshiro Yukiko and Haru Yukimura
2nd (3) Yuu and Kouta Nishimura Haruko and Takara Ueno
2nd (4) Jurou and Nobu Yamauchi Takako and Yuuko Kobayashi

2nd ()

3rd () Ryouichi and Hideyoshi Matsumoto
Hooktalon Dragons
CB 78m9H VcUPD
CB efuRK 7LVeZ
CB P3Wgo u3Tu9
CB oZQql pX2sK

CB ftclZ dwuxQ
CB f6PcK
CB XVYhM
CB

CB
CB
CB

2nd
Nexus Dragon
CB (1) S9m1n
CB ()
CB ()
Two-headed Lindwurms (blue)
CB (1) Larus and Njala Vilhjalmsson Pala and Margret Vilhjalmsson Benedikt and Jon
CB (2) Ludvik and Vilhjalmur Steinsson Jona and Ragnheiur Steinsson Gudrun and Hanna
CB (3) Ari and Einar Armannsson Lea and Taehti Armannsson Harri and Viking
CB (4) Birger and Tore Eriksson Maria and Tatiana Eriksson Inger and Emelie

CB (5) Hasse and Kalle Ottosson
CB ()

2nd (1) Benedikt and Jon Vilhjalmsson Gudrun and Hanna Steinsson
2nd (2) Harri and Viking Armannsson Inger and Emelie Eriksson
2nd ()
Two-headed Lindwurms (green)
CB (1) Eemeli and Juhani Mustanen Leena and Elisabet Mustanen Oskari and Veikko
CB (2) Pietari and Jalo Jokinen Sofia and Magdalena Jokinen no int
CB (3) Augusts and Jazeps Voldemars Valerija and Elita Voldemars Helena and Dagnija
CB (4) Miervaldis and Andris Ozolins Lilita and Dagnija Ozolins no int

CB (5) Toms and Jazeps Votoron Laima and Kristina Votoron Pavils and Mihails
CB (6) Visvaldis and Ludis Remizion Elita and Helena Remizion Agnese and Daina
CB (7) Pentti and Valdemar Takala Minna and Iida Takala Heli and Sylvia
CB (8)

CB ()

2nd (1) Oskari and Veikko Mustanen Helena and Dagnija Voldemars
2nd (2) Pavils and Mihails Votoron Agnese and Daina Remizion
2nd (3) Heli and Sylvia Takala
2nd ()
Gilded Bloodscale Dragons
CB (1) Cyril and Emile Montagne Cunegonde and Floriane Montagne
CB (2) Guillaume and Benjamin Lecuyer Roxanne and Zephyrine Lecuyer no int
CB (3) Lou and Ambroise Deniau Marianne and Isabelle Deniau Natacha and Delphine
CB (4) Thierry and Lucrece Sergeant Eugenie and Alexandra Sergeant Gratien and Felicien

CB (5) Emile and Marcellin Deniel Sabine and Fabienne Deniel
CB (6) Ariel and Marius Germain Sylvianne and Adelaide Germain
CB (7) Prudence and Laurent Armistead Verene and Madeleine Armistead Loup and Gael
CB (8) Adolphe and Judicael Victor

CB (9) YMnG5
CB (10) K936k
CB ()
CB ()

2nd (1) Gratien and Felicien Sergeant Natacha and Delphine Deniau
2nd (2) Loup and Gael Armistead
2nd ()
2nd ()